Collections

Alcoa High School

Alcoa High School

All episodes where Alcoa High School participated as a team.

Alvin C. York Institute

Alvin C. York Institute

All episodes where Alvin C. York Institute participated as a team.

Anderson County High School

Anderson County High School

All episodes where Anderson County High School participated as a team.

Bearden High School

Bearden High School

All episodes where Bearden High School participated as a team.

Carter High School

Carter High School

All episodes where Knoxville Carter High School participated as a team.

Cedar Springs High School

Cedar Springs High School

All episodes where Cedar Springs High School participated as a team.

Cherokee High School

Cherokee High School

All episodes where Cherokee High School participated as a team.

Chucky-Doak High School

Chucky-Doak High School

Chucky-Doak High School

Clarkrange High School

Clarkrange High School

Clarkrange High School

Clayton-Bradley Academy

Clayton-Bradley Academy

Clayton-Bradley Academy

Cocke County High School

Cocke County High School

All episodes where Cocke County High School participated as a team.

Concord Christian School

Concord Christian School

All episodes where Concord Christian School participated as a team.

Cosby High School

Cosby High School

All episodes where Cosby High School participated as a team.

Dobyns-Bennett High School

Dobyns-Bennett High School

All episodes where Dobyns-Bennett High School participated as a team.

Farragut High School

Farragut High School

All episodes where Farragut High School participated as a team.

Gatlinburg-Pittman High School

Gatlinburg-Pittman High School

All episodes where Gatlinburg-Pittman High School participated as a team.

Grace Christian Academy

Grace Christian Academy

Grace Christian Academy

Greeneville High School

Greeneville High School

All episodes where Greeneville High School participated as a team.

Hardin Valley High School

Hardin Valley High School

All episodes where Hardin Valley High School participated as a team.

Harriman High School

Harriman High School

All episodes where Harriman High School participated as a team.

Jefferson County High School

Jefferson County High School

All episodes that include the Jefferson County High School team.

King's Academy

King's Academy

All episodes where King's Academy participated as a team.

Knoxville Catholic High School

Knoxville Catholic High School

All episodes where Knoxville Catholic High School participated as a team.

Knoxville Central High School

Knoxville Central High School

All episodes where Knoxville Central High School participated as a team.

Knoxville West High School

Knoxville West High School

All episodes where Knoxville West High School participated as a team.

L&N Stem Academy

L&N Stem Academy

All episodes where L&N Stem Academy participated as a team.

Lenoir City High School

Lenoir City High School

All episodes where Lenoir City High School participated as a team.

Maryville High School

Maryville High School

Maryville High School

McMinn Central High School

McMinn Central High School

All episodes where McMinn Central High School participated as a team.

Middlesboro High School

Middlesboro High School

All episodes where Hardin Valley High School participated as a team.

Morristown East High School

Morristown East High School

All episodes where Morristown East High School participated as a team.

Morristown West High School

Morristown West High School

All episodes where Morristown West High School participated as a team.

Oak Ridge High School

Oak Ridge High School

All episodes that include Oak Ridge High School.

Oliver Springs High School

Oliver Springs High School

All episodes where Oliver Springs High School participated as a team.

Oneida High School

Oneida High School

All episodes where Oneida High School participated as a team.

Pigeon Forge High School

Pigeon Forge High School

All episodes where Pigeon Forge High School participated as a team.

Powell High School

Powell High School

Powell High School

Rhea County High School

Rhea County High School

All episodes where Rhea County High School participated as a team.

Roane County High School

Roane County High School

All episodes where Roane County High School participated as a team.

Rockwood High School

Rockwood High School

All episodes where Rockwood High School participated as a team.

Science Hill High School

Science Hill High School

All episodes that include the Science Hill High School Team

Scott County High School

Scott County High School

Scott County High School

Sequoyah High School

Sequoyah High School

All episodes where Sequoyah High School participated as a team.

Sevier County High School

Sevier County High School

All episodes where Sevier County High School participated as a team.

Seymour High School

Seymour High School

All episodes where Seymour High School participated as a team.

South Greene High School

South Greene High School

South Greene High School

Sullivan South High School

Sullivan South High School

All episodes where Sullivan South High School participated as a team.

Sunbright School

Sunbright School

All episodes where Sunbright School participated as a team.

Sweetwater High School

Sweetwater High School

All episodes where Sweetwater High School participated as a team.

Temple Baptist Academy

Temple Baptist Academy

All episodes where Temple Baptist Academy participated as a team.

Unaka High School

Unaka High School

Unaka High School

Unicoi County High School

Unicoi County High School

All episodes where Unicoi County High School participated as a team.

Union County High School

Union County High School

All episodes where Union County High School participated as a team.

University School

University School

All episodes where University School participated as a team.

Webb School of Knoxville

Webb School of Knoxville

All episodes that include Webb School of Knoxville

Whitley County High School

Whitley County High School

All episodes where Whitley County High School participated as a team.